Office Detail Report EMS 5/5/2015 Jurisdiction ELECTIONTITLE Election Date: ELECTIONDATE
  Office: (R) Mayor Wabash  Scott A. Long                                 Precinct
001-NOBLE 1 44                                  
002-NOBLE 2 33                                  
003-NOBLE 3 40                                  
004-NOBLE 4 48                                  
005-NOBLE 5 68                                  
006-NOBLE 6 118                                  
007-NOBLE 7 115                                  
008-NOBLE 8 77                                  
Totals: 543                                  
  Office: (R) Clerk-Treasurer Wabash  No Candidate Filed                                 Precinct
001-NOBLE 1 0                                  
002-NOBLE 2 0                                  
003-NOBLE 3 0                                  
004-NOBLE 4 0                                  
005-NOBLE 5 0                                  
006-NOBLE 6 0                                  
007-NOBLE 7 0                                  
008-NOBLE 8 0                                  
Totals: 0                                  
  Office: (R) Judge of the City Court Wabash  Tim Roberts                                 Precinct
001-NOBLE 1 47                                  
002-NOBLE 2 28                                  
003-NOBLE 3 42                                  
004-NOBLE 4 51                                  
005-NOBLE 5 68                                  
006-NOBLE 6 113                                  
007-NOBLE 7 108                                  
008-NOBLE 8 82                                  
Totals: 539                                  
  Office: (R) City Council At Large Wabash  Bryan Dillon  Marc A. Shelley                               Precinct
001-NOBLE 1 36 29                                
002-NOBLE 2 25 21                                
003-NOBLE 3 36 30                                
004-NOBLE 4 38 42                                
005-NOBLE 5 56 55                                
006-NOBLE 6 93 93                                
007-NOBLE 7 88 76                                
008-NOBLE 8 70 59                                
Totals: 442 405                                
  Office: (R) City Council District 1 Wabash  Mitch Figert  Douglas Konkle                               Precinct
001-NOBLE 1 34 12                                
007-NOBLE 7 68 62                                
Totals: 102 74                                
  Office: (R) City Council District 2 Wabash  Aaron McClary                                 Precinct
001-NOBLE 1 7                                  
002-NOBLE 2 31                                  
003-NOBLE 3 5                                  
005-NOBLE 5 14                                  
Totals: 57                                  
  Office: (R) City Council District 3 Wabash  Robert (Bob) Greene                                 Precinct
003-NOBLE 3 32                                  
004-NOBLE 4 48                                  
Totals: 80                                  
  Office: (R) City Council District 4 Wabash  Bonnie Kay Corn                                 Precinct
003-NOBLE 3 4                                  
006-NOBLE 6 118                                  
Totals: 122                                  
  Office: (R) City Council District 5 Wabash  Doug Adams  Matt Stone                               Precinct
005-NOBLE 5 33 29                                
008-NOBLE 8 56 32                                
Totals: 89 61                                
  Office: (D) Mayor Wabash  Robert (Bob) V. Mullett  Margaret (Boo) Salb                               Precinct
001-NOBLE 1 34 23                                
002-NOBLE 2 17 23                                
003-NOBLE 3 34 49                                
004-NOBLE 4 47 64                                
005-NOBLE 5 68 65                                
006-NOBLE 6 64 108                                
007-NOBLE 7 58 37                                
008-NOBLE 8 45 65                                
Totals: 367 434                                
  Office: (D) Clerk-Treasurer Wabash  Wendy Frazier                                 Precinct
001-NOBLE 1 44                                  
002-NOBLE 2 31                                  
003-NOBLE 3 72                                  
004-NOBLE 4 88                                  
005-NOBLE 5 99                                  
006-NOBLE 6 138                                  
007-NOBLE 7 79                                  
008-NOBLE 8 88                                  
Totals: 639                                  
  Office: (D) Judge of the City Court Wabash  No Candidate Filed                                 Precinct
001-NOBLE 1 0                                  
002-NOBLE 2 0                                  
003-NOBLE 3 0                                  
004-NOBLE 4 0                                  
005-NOBLE 5 0                                  
006-NOBLE 6 0                                  
007-NOBLE 7 0                                  
008-NOBLE 8 0                                  
Totals: 0                                  
  Office: (D) City Council At Large Wabash  Joan C. Haag  Marcia Short                               Precinct
001-NOBLE 1 38 30                                
002-NOBLE 2 36 30                                
003-NOBLE 3 54 56                                
004-NOBLE 4 84 64                                
005-NOBLE 5 93 79                                
006-NOBLE 6 136 92                                
007-NOBLE 7 63 57                                
008-NOBLE 8 97 62                                
Totals: 601 470                                
  Office: (D) City Council District 1 Wabash  No Candidate Filed                                 Precinct
001-NOBLE 1 0                                  
007-NOBLE 7 0                                  
Totals: 0                                  
  Office: (D) City Council District 2 Wabash  David W. Monroe                                 Precinct
001-NOBLE 1 12                                  
002-NOBLE 2 32                                  
003-NOBLE 3 10                                  
005-NOBLE 5 17                                  
Totals: 71                                  
  Office: (D) City Council District 3 Wabash  Jim Wenrich                                 Precinct
003-NOBLE 3 54                                  
004-NOBLE 4 95                                  
Totals: 149                                  
  Office: (D) City Council District 4 Wabash  No Candidate Filed                                 Precinct
003-NOBLE 3 0                                  
006-NOBLE 6 0                                  
Totals: 0                                  
  Office: (D) City Council District 5 Wabash  No Candidate Filed                                 Precinct
005-NOBLE 5 0                                  
008-NOBLE 8 0                                  
Totals: 0                                  
  Office: (R) Clerk-Treasurer North Manchester  Carrie Mugford                                 Precinct
014-CHESTER 3 95                                  
015-CHESTER 4 59                                  
016-CHESTER 5 94                                  
017-CHESTER 6 52                                  
Totals: 300                                  
  Office: (R) Town Ccl D 1 North Manchester  Laura Rager                                 Precinct
014-CHESTER 3 89                                  
015-CHESTER 4 50                                  
016-CHESTER 5 85                                  
017-CHESTER 6 52                                  
Totals: 276                                  
  Office: (R) Town Ccl D 2 North Manchester  James W. (Jim) Smith                                 Precinct
014-CHESTER 3 94                                  
015-CHESTER 4 57                                  
016-CHESTER 5 97                                  
017-CHESTER 6 55                                  
Totals: 303                                  
  Office: (R) Town Ccl D 3 North Manchester  Thomas (Tom) Dale                                 Precinct
014-CHESTER 3 88                                  
015-CHESTER 4 49                                  
016-CHESTER 5 81                                  
017-CHESTER 6 54                                  
Totals: 272                                  
  Office: (R) Town Ccl D 4 North Manchester  No Candidate Filed                                 Precinct
014-CHESTER 3 0                                  
015-CHESTER 4 0                                  
016-CHESTER 5 0                                  
017-CHESTER 6 0                                  
Totals: 0                                  
  Office: (R) Town Ccl D 5 North Manchester  Diane K. Haupert  Chalmer (Toby) Tobias                               Precinct
014-CHESTER 3 17 96                                
015-CHESTER 4 7 61                                
016-CHESTER 5 38 80                                
017-CHESTER 6 25 40                                
Totals: 87 277                                
  Office: (R) Clerk-Treasurer La Fontaine  Cynthia Erb                                 Precinct
023-LIBERTY 1 152                                  
Totals: 152                                  
  Office: (R) Town Council La Fontaine  Lori A. Brane  Walter R. C. (Bob) Couch  Jay L. Gillespie  J. Tyler Guenin  Janet I. Robbins-Pattee  Kinnie Sollars  Jeremy Waite                     Precinct
023-LIBERTY 1 136 24 149 33 139 10 46                      
Totals: 136 24 149 33 139 10 46                      
ELECTIONID Page 1 of 1